Melissa Mahmud

Frame Up Strip

Melissa Mahmud
Stage name: Luna

Dance experience: 9 years
Dance teaching experience: 2 years

Main dance style: Frame Up/Strip
Dance styles I can do: Hip hop, High Heels, Breakdance, Strip, Oriental

Place of birth : Turkey, İzmir
Date of birth: 27/11/2002

The year I started dancing career: 2017

Who or what was the reason for the beginning of dance life.

My dance teacher gave me to chance to work in season job. now I know a lot of different dance style when I was 13 years old. I started to dancing everyday in the stage.

Istanbul

frame up

Tuesday

Thursday

20.00-21.00

20.00-21.00

Buy a subscription